Новости

30 Мая 2016

 ЛЕТНЕЕ ПЕРВЕСТВО САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА

ПО МИНИ-ФУТБОЛУ

 

стадион «ЛОКОМОТИВ»

 

Расписание игр

 

1 тур – 04.06.16 с 18-00 до 19-00

 

1.      RMP-Group - АЖИО-Рускон                                                                 поле 1

2.      Золотой – БалтКабель                                                                            поле 2

3.      Рив Гош – ГУМРФ                                                                                 поле 3

4.      Nevskaya co  - Фруктовый мир                                                              поле 4

 

2 тур – 11.06.16 с 14-00 до 15-00

 

5.      БалтКабель - АЖИО-Рускон                                                                 поле 1

6.      Золотой – ГУМРФ                                                                                  поле 2

7.      RMP-Group - Фруктовый мир                                                                поле 3

8.      Рив Гош - Nevskaya co                                                                          поле 4

 

3 тур – 18.06.16 с 14-00 до 15-00

 

9.      АЖИО-Рускон - Рив Гош                                                                     поле 1

10.  Золотой - RMP-Group                                                                            поле 2

11.  БалтКабель - Фруктовый мир                                                               поле 3

12.  ГУМРФ - Nevskaya co                                                                         поле 4

 

4 тур – 25.06.16 с 13.30 до 14-30

 

13.  RMP-Group – БалтКабель                                                                     поле 1

14.  Рив Гош – Золотой                                                                                поле 2

15.  Nevskaya co - АЖИО-Рускон                                                               поле 3

16.  Фруктовый мир – ГУМРФ                                                                   поле 4

 

5 тур – 02.07.16 с 13-30 до 14-30

 

17.  Рив Гош – БалтКабель                                                                          поле 1

18.  Фруктовый мир – Золотой                                                                    поле 2

19.  Nevskaya co - RMP-Group                                                                    поле 3

20.  ГУМРФ - АЖИО-Рускон                                                                     поле 4

 

6 тур – 09.07.16 с 18-00 до 19-00

 

21.  АЖИО-Рускон - Фруктовый мир                                                         поле 1

22.  Золотой - Nevskaya co                                                                          поле 2

23.  RMP-Group - Рив Гош                                                                          поле 3

24.  БалтКабель – ГУМРФ                                                                         поле 4

 

7 тур – 16.07.16 с 14-00 до 15-00

 

25.  Фруктовый мир - Рив Гош                                                                    поле 1

26.  АЖИО-Рускон – Золотой                                                                     поле 2

27.  Nevskaya co – БалтКабель                                                                   поле 3

28.  ГУМРФ - RMP-Group                                                                           поле 4

Все новости »


Наши Партнеры

                                                  
Создание сайта Webdom.net, 2012